14/12/20193:00 pm

Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

Match has ended.

Match has ended.

Scottish League Two

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Cove Rangers21154249
2Edinburgh City21134443
3Cowdenbeath21105635
4Elgin City2169627
5Queens Park2175926
6Stirling Albion2167825
7Albion Rovers2157922
8Annan Athletic20641022
9Stenhousemuir21561021
10Brechin City20431315
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!