26/10/20193:00 pm

Fleetwood Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

Match has ended.

League One

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Rotherham United28148650
2Wycombe Wanderers281310549
3Ipswich Town281211547
4Coventry City281114347
5Sunderland281112545
6Oxford United281110743
7Portsmouth291013643
8Fleetwood Town281011741
9Peterborough United291010940
10Doncaster Rovers28912739
11Shrewsbury Town29815639
12Bristol Rovers28109939
13Burton Albion28911838
14Gillingham28813737
15Blackpool28813737
16Lincoln City281061236
17Accrington Stanley287101131
18Rochdale28861430
19AFC Wimbledon28781329
20Bury28028028
21Tranmere Rovers296101328
22Milton Keynes Dons28761527
23Bolton Wanderers294121324
24Southend United292101716
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!