20/10/201912:15 pm

Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers

Scottish Premiership

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Celtic21172253
2Rangers21164152
3Motherwell21121837
4Aberdeen21106536
5Livingston2167825
6Hibernian2167825
7Kilmarnock21651023
8St Johnstone21410722
9Ross County2157922
10St Mirren21541219
11Hamilton Academical21461118
12Heart of Midlothian21271213
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!