20/10/20192:00 pm

Wigan Athletic vs Nottingham Forrest

Match has ended.

Championship

PsTeamPWDLPts
1West Bromwich Albion281412254
2Leeds United28157652
3Fulham28146848
4Brentford28145947
5Nottingham Forrest281210646
6Swansea City28129745
7Millwall281111644
8Bristol City28128844
9Preston North End28127943
10Sheffield Wednesday281261042
11Blackburn Rovers281171040
12Hull City281161139
13Cardiff City28912739
14Queens Park Rangers281151238
15Reading281071137
16Middlesbrough28991036
17Derby County28991036
18Birmingham City28961333
19Charlton Athletic28781329
20Huddersfield Town28781329
21Stoke City28751626
22Barnsley28591424
23Wigan Athletic28581523
24Luton Town28641822
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!