21/12/20193:00 pm

Albion Rovers vs Annan Athletic

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Statistics not available for this match
Albion Rovers
  • 1 R. Goodfellow
  • 4 B. Wharton
  • 5 J. Krones
  • 3 R. Clarke
  • 6 G. Morena
  • 2 A. Lynas
  • 8 J. Breen C. Home
  • 11 D. Scally G. Phillips
  • 10 D. Byrne
  • 7 O. See S. Osadolor
  • 9 E. East
Substitutes
  • 15 S. Osadolor
  • 16 C. Home
  • 14 G. Phillips
  • 17 D. Potts
  • 18 K. Doherty
  • 19 P. Fee
  • 12 N. Paterson
Annan Athletic
  • 1 C. Smith
  • 2 M. Douglas
  • 4 K. Bradley
  • 6 A. Sonkur D. Barr
  • 3 J. Ballantyne
  • 8 K. Wilkie
  • 11 N. Flanagan
  • 7 S. McLean
  • 5 N. Joseph C. Nadé
  • 9 T. Muir
  • 10 B. Watson
Substitutes
  • 20 C. Nadé
  • 16 D. Barr
  • 12 L. Avci
  • 18 L. McLear
  • 14 E. Griffiths
  • 15 R. Currie
  • 17 J. Hott

Scottish League Two

PsClubPWDLPts
1Cove Rangers28222468
2Edinburgh City27174655
3Elgin City28127943
4Cowdenbeath271251041
5Queens Park281171040
6Stirling Albion281061236
7Annan Athletic27941431
8Stenhousemuir28781329
9Albion Rovers26661424
10Brechin City27451817