28/12/20193:00 pm

Annan Athletic vs Queens Park

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Statistics not available for this match
Annan Athletic
  • 1 C. Smith
  • 6 D. Barr
  • 2 M. Douglas
  • 4 K. Bradley
  • 3 J. Ballantyne
  • 8 K. Wilkie
  • 11 N. Flanagan R. Currie
  • 7 S. McLean
  • 5 N. Joseph
  • 9 T. Muir C. Nadé
  • 10 B. Watson L. McLear
Substitutes
  • 18 L. McLear
  • 20 C. Nadé
  • 15 R. Currie
  • 14 E. Griffiths
  • 16 J. Walker
  • 17 J. Holt
  • 12 L. Avci
Queens Park
  • 1 W. Muir
  • 4 C. Little J. Purdue
  • 2 R. Finnie
  • 3 C. Summers
  • 5 N. Jamieson
  • 6 C. Foy
  • 10 D. Galt
  • 8 C. McGrory
  • 7 J. Lidouren
  • 9 S. Kouider-Aïssa
  • 11 K. Moore
Substitutes
  • 15 J. Purdue
  • 18 J. Grant
  • 16 A. Agyeman
  • 20 J. Herraghty
  • 14 C. Clark
  • 12 L. Main
  • 17 W. Mortimer

Scottish League Two

PsClubPWDLPts
1Cove Rangers28222468
2Edinburgh City27174655
3Elgin City28127943
4Cowdenbeath271251041
5Queens Park281171040
6Stirling Albion281061236
7Annan Athletic27941431
8Stenhousemuir28781329
9Albion Rovers26661424
10Brechin City27451817