10/04/20202:00 pm

Blackpool vs Rochdale

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Become the club reporter.

Join us

League One

PsClubPWDLPts
1Coventry341813367
2Rotherham35188962
3Oxford United35179960
4Portsmouth35179960
5Fleetwood Town351612760
6Peterborough351781059
7Sunderland361611959
8Wycombe34178959
9Doncaster341591054
10Ipswich3614101252
11Gillingham351215851
12Burton Albion3512121148
13Blackpool3511121245
14Bristol Rovers351291445
15Lincoln City351261742
16Shrewsbury3410111341
17Accrington Stanley3510101540
18Milton Keynes Dons351071837
19Rochdale341061836
20AFC Wimbledon358111635
21Tranmere34881832
22Bolton345111826
23Southend35472419
24Bury00000