21/12/20193:00 pm

Cowdenbeath vs Stenhousemuir

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Statistics not available for this match
Cowdenbeath
  • 1 Trialist A
  • 5 C. Barr
  • 2 F. Mullen
  • 11 H. Swan
  • 3 C. Hamilton
  • 4 J. Todd
  • 6 K. Miller
  • 8 M. Herd A. Thomas
  • 10 G. Taylor E. Valentine
  • 7 C. Smith
  • 9 J. Allan K. Sneddon
Substitutes
  • 16 A. Thomas
  • 12 E. Valentine
  • 15 K. Sneddon
  • 18 R. Pollock
  • 19 J. Glass
  • 17 M. Whyte
  • 14 J. Pyper
Stenhousemuir
  • 1 D. Terry K. Marley
  • 21 J. Tiffoney
  • 5 D. Marsh
  • 2 C. O'Neil K. Anderson
  • 4 J. Armstrong
  • 12 S. McLaughlin
  • 18 R. Blair
  • 6 D. Dykes
  • 9 M. McGuigan
  • 11 A. Cook
  • 16 C. McBride
Substitutes
  • 17 K. Marley
  • 20 K. Anderson
  • 14 R. Watters
  • 22 M. Potter
  • 7 L. Scullion
  • 10 A. Aloulou

Scottish League Two

PsClubPWDLPts
1Cove Rangers28222468
2Edinburgh City27174655
3Elgin City28127943
4Cowdenbeath271251041
5Queens Park281171040
6Stirling Albion281061236
7Annan Athletic27941431
8Stenhousemuir28781329
9Albion Rovers26661424
10Brechin City27451817