09/03/20207:45 pm

Gloucester City vs Farsley Celtic

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Statistics not available for this match
Gloucester City
    Substitutes
      Farsley Celtic
        Substitutes

          National League North

          National League North

          PsClubPWDLPts
          1York34199666
          2King’s Lynn Town32197664
          3Brackley Town341612660
          4Boston United32177858
          5Altrincham33169857
          6Spennymoor Town341510955
          7Chester32159854
          8Gateshead311410752
          9Guiseley AFC331481150
          10Farsley Celtic341471349
          11Darlington331461348
          12Southport321271343
          13AFC Telford Utd341191442
          14Alfreton Town321241640
          15Kidderminster Harriers331081538
          16Hereford358131437
          17Leamington32981535
          18Curzon Ashton338101534
          19Gloucester City30961533
          20Kettering Town317111332
          21Blyth Spartans33652223
          22Bradford (Park Avenue)33552320