27/02/20205:55 pm

Istanbul Basaksehir vs Sporting CP

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Shots off Goal
0 1
Total Shots
0 1
Shots outsidebox
0 1
Fouls
0 1
Ball Possession
40% 60%
Total passes
15 22
Passes accurate
12 18
Passes %
80% 82%
Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 34 Mert Günok
  • 80 Junior Caiçara
  • 6 Alexandru Epureanu
  • 37 Martin Škrtel
  • 3 Gaël Clichy
  • 44 Okechukwu Azubuike Berkay Özcan
  • 17 İrfan Can Kahveci Robinho
  • 7 Edin Višća Carlos Ponck
  • 91 Danijel Aleksić
  • 11 Eljero Elia Fredrik Gulbrandsen
  • 19 Demba Ba
Substitutes
  • 1 Volkan Babacan
  • 33 Uğur Uçar
  • 26 Carlos Ponck
  • 41 Berkay Özcan
  • 21 Mahmut Tekdemir
  • 9 Fredrik Gulbrandsen
  • 70 Robinho
Sporting CP
  • 81 Luis Maximiano
  • 13 Stefan Ristovski
  • 4 Sebastián Coates
  • 3 Tiago Ilori
  • 9 Marcos Acuña
  • 16 Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 37 Wendel Eduardo Henrique
  • 89 Yannick Bolasie Gonzalo Plata
  • 10 Luciano Vietto
  • 77 Jovane Cabral Idrissa Doumbia
  • 90 Andraž Šporar Pedro Mendes
Substitutes
  • 99 Diogo Sousa
  • 26 Cristian Borja
  • 19 Valentin Rosier
  • 98 Idrissa Doumbia
  • 5 Eduardo Henrique
  • 55 Pedro Mendes
  • 20 Gonzalo Plata

Europa League

Europa League

PsClubPWDLPts
1Wolves15112235
2Rangers17105235
3Espanyol1493230
4Malmo FF1693430
5Eintracht Frankfurt1591528
6SC Braga1282226
7Gent1466224
8AZ Alkmaar1457222
9FC Basel 1893971122
10Guimaraes1263321
11FK Partizan1263321
12Man Utd962120
13Ludogorets1455420
14Celtic1062220
15Slovan Bratislava1261519
16PSV Eindhoven1053218
17Sevilla852117
18VFL Wolfsburg952217
19Lask Linz952217
20F91 Dudelange1252517
21FC Copenhagen1144316
22Istanbul Basaksehir951316
23FC Astana1251616
24Feyenoord1043315
25Getafe850315
26Apollon Limassol850315
27Sporting CP850315
28Arsenal842214
29FCSB842214
30CFR 1907 Cluj842214
31Neftchi Baku641113
32Suduva Marijampole641113
33Dinamo Tbilisi641113
34AS Roma834113
35AEK Larnaca641113
36Zrinjski641113
37Legia Warszawa834113
38IFK Norrkoping641113
39Linfield641113
40Molde833212
41Ararat-Armenia640212
42Strasbourg640212
43Hapoel Beer Sheva833212
44Zorya Luhansk632111
45Ferencvarosi TC825111
46Shakhter Soligorsk632111
47Torino631210
48Haugesund631210
49Aberdeen631210
50Apoel Nicosia831410
51FC Porto831410
52Bayer Leverkusen33009
53Alashkert43019
54Maccabi Haifa43019
55CS Universitatea Craiova62319
56Krasnodar63039
57KI Klaksvik62228
58CSKA Sofia62228
59BSC Young Boys62228
60Riga62228
61Standard Liege62228
62Qarabag82248
63Borussia Monchengladbach62228
64Pyunik Yerevan62228
65Trabzonspor102268
66Cukaricki42117
67HNK Rijeka42117
68Videoton FC42117
69Shakhtar Donetsk32107
70AEK Athens FC42117
71Ordabasy42117
72NK Domzale42117
73Dynamo Kyiv61417
74Shamrock Rovers42117
75Atromitos Athinon42117
76Kairat Almaty42117
77Yeni Malatyaspor42117
78Aris Thessalonikis42117
79Bate Borisov42117
80Progres Niederkorn62137
81FK Ventspils62137
82Chikhura Sachkhere42117
83FC Vaduz62137
84Inter22006
85Buducnost Podgorica42026
86Budapest Honved41306
87Spartak Moscow42026
88Spartak Trnava42026
89Brondby62046
90Crusaders FC42026
91Lazio62046
92Levski Sofia42026
93FC Luzern42026
94UE Engordany42026
95KuPS41215
96Mlada Boleslav41215
97Sheriff Tiraspol41215
98Wolfsberger AC61235
99CSKA Moscow61235
100Europa41124
101Flora Tallinn41124
102Olimpija Ljubljana41124
103Olympiakos31114
104Cliftonville FC41124
105Saint Etienne60424
106FK Liepaja41124
107Debreceni VSC41124
108Rennes61144
109Antwerp41124
110Bnei Yehuda41124
111Gzira United41124
112AIK stockholm41124
113St Joseph S Fc41124
114Ballymena United41124
115FC Levadia Tallinn21013
116Piast Gliwice21013
117HNK Hajduk Split21013
118PAOK21013
119Cardiff MET21013
120Plzen21013
121Radnik Bijeljina21013
122NK Osijek21013
123Inter Turku21013
124Rīgas FS21013
125Ajax21013
126Cork City21013
127Kilmarnock21013
128Saburtalo21013
129Sturm Graz21013
130Viitorul Constanta21013
131Lechia Gdansk21013
132Lokomotiv Plovdiv41033
133Teuta Durrës21013
134GAP Connah S Quay FC41033
135UE Sant Julia21013
136FC Lugano60333
137Oleksandria60333
138Stjarnan41033
139Besiktas61053
140Cracovia Krakow20202
141HJK helsinki20202
142Maribor20202
143FK Tobol Kostanay20202
144FK Trakai20202
145Dunajska Streda40222
146AS Jeunesse Esch40222
147Benfica20111
148Shkupi 192720111
149Brann20111
150Sparta Praha20111
151Dinamo Minsk20111
152HB20111
153Shkendija20111
154Utrecht20111
155Breidablik20111
156FK Jablonec20111
157FK Sarajevo20111
158Laci20111
159Partizani20111
160AEL20111
161FK Zalgiris Vilnius20111
162Radnicki NIS20111
163FC Vitebsk20111
164Prishtina20111
165Esbjerg20111
166NSI Runavik20111
167Red Bull Salzburg20111
168FC Santa Coloma20111
169FK Kukesi20111
170BK Hacken20111
171Valur Reykjavik20111
172Zeta20111
173Barry Town20111
174FC Mariupol20111
175FK Mladost Podgorica20111
176Club Brugge KV20111
177KR Reykjavik20111
178Rosenborg60151
179Səbail20020
180Balzan FC20020
181FC Thun20020
182Sutjeska20020
183Fola Esch20020
184Maccabi Tel Aviv20020
185Rops20020
186Siroki Brijeg20020
187La Fiorita20020
188Hibernians20020
189Petrocub20020
190Austria Vienna20020
191B36 Torshavn20020
192Mura20020
193Dundalk20020
194Feronikeli20020
195Kalju Nomme20020
196Lincoln Red Imps FC20020
197Milsami Orhei20020
198St Patrick’s Athl.20020
199Torpedo Kutaisi20020
200FC Midtjylland20020
201Arsenal Tula20020
202Ružomberok20020
203Makedonija GjP20020
204Trans Narva20020
205Qabala20020
206Akademija Pandev20020
207Kauno Žalgiris20020
208Tre Fiori20020
209Valletta FC20020
210Banants Yerevan20020
211Speranţa Nisporeni20020
212The New Saints20020
213Tre Penne20020