17/09/20206:00 pm

OFI vs Apollon Limassol

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Statistics not available for this match
OFI
  • 24 Boy Waterman
  • 6 Nikolaos Marinakis
  • 5 Vahid Selimović
  • 14 Praxitelis Vouros
  • 2 Abdul Rahman Wes
  • 26 Paschalis Staikos Nazareno Solis
  • 29 Miguel Mellado
  • 8 Juan Angel Neira
  • 18 Konstantinos Giannoulis Nikos Korovesis
  • 20 Joao Figueiredo
  • 22 Adrian Sardinero
Substitutes
  • 32 Dimitris Sotiriou
  • 15 Apostolos Diamantis
  • 34 Nikos Korovesis
  • 4 Vajebah Sakor
  • 10 Adil Nabi
  • 11 Nazareno Solis
  • 23 Alexandros Gargalatzidis
Apollon Limassol
  • 99 Dimitris Dimitriou
  • 17 João Pedro Ioannis Pittas
  • 44 Hector Yuste
  • 22 Valentin Roberge
  • 41 Attila Szalai
  • 5 Esteban Sachetti
  • 28 Nicolas Diguiny
  • 93 Florentin Matei Charlison Benschop
  • 8 Đorđe Denić
  • 18 Diego Aguirre
  • 11 Bagaliy Dabo Giannis Gianniotas
Substitutes
  • 70 Michalis Papastylianou
  • 25 Chambos Kyriakou
  • 88 Giorgos Vasiliou
  • 10 Saša Marković
  • 9 Ioannis Pittas
  • 20 Giannis Gianniotas
  • 35 Charlison Benschop

Europa League

Europa League

PsTeamPWDLPts
1B36 Torshavn32107
2Aberdeen22006
3Bodo/Glimt22006
4Mura22006
5Rosenborg22006
6Lech Poznan22006
7Apoel Nicosia22006
8Apollon Limassol22006
9Dunajska Streda22006
10Zrinjski22006
11Hapoel Beer Sheva22006
12Malmo FF22006
13Maccabi Haifa22006
14Piast Gliwice22006
15Shkendija22006
16Lokomotivi Tbilisi22006
17CSKA Sofia22006
18FK Partizan22006
19Lincoln Red Imps FC32016
20Coleraine FC31205
21Motherwell21104
22FCSB21104
23TSC Backa Topola21104
24The New Saints21104
25Videoton FC21104
26Rangers11003
27Willem II11003
28Slovan Liberec11003
29Granada CF11003
30VfL Wolfsburg11003
31Plzen11003
32Kairat Almaty21013
33Galatasaray11003
34Servette FC21013
35AC Milan11003
36Drita11003
37Rio Ave11003
38Standard Liege11003
39Ararat-Armenia11003
40Djurgardens IF11003
41FC Basel 189311003
42FC Copenhagen11003
43Flora Tallinn11003
44Hibernians21013
45Kolos Kovalivka11003
46AEK Athens FC11003
47Buducnost Podgorica11003
48Dinamo Tbilisi11003
49Dundalk11003
50Floriana11003
51HNK Hajduk Split11003
52Reims11003
53Aarhus21013
54Olimpija Ljubljana21013
55FK Zalgiris Vilnius21013
56Gjilani21013
57Hammarby FF21013
58FC Botosani21013
59Lokomotiv Plovdiv21013
60Renova21013
61Neftchi Baku21013
62Zeta21013
63Budapest Honved21013
64Bala Town21013
65Borac Banja Luka21013
66NSI Runavik21013
67Progres Niederkorn21013
68Teuta Durrës21013
69FK Trakai21013
70FK Ventspils21013
71FK Kukesi21013
72Glentoran21013
73Ilves Tampere10101
74Bohemians10101
75Maribor10101
76FC Santa Coloma10101
77Keshla FC10101
78KuPS10101
79Shakhter Soligorsk10101
80Slovan Bratislava10101
81Laci20111
82Iskra20111
83Sfîntul Gheorghe20111
84Shamrock Rovers20111
85Alanyaspor00000
86Anorthosis00000
87BSC Young Boys00000
88Besiktas00000
89CFR 1907 Cluj00000
90Celje00000
91Celtic00000
92Charleroi00000
93Desna00000
94Dinamo Brest00000
95Dinamo Zagreb00000
96FC Rostov00000
97FK Crvena Zvezda00000
98FK Sarajevo00000
99HNK Rijeka00000
100KI Klaksvik00000
101Lask Linz00000
102Legia Warszawa00000
103Ludogorets00000
104NK Lokomotiva Zagreb00000
105PSV Eindhoven00000
106Qarabag00000
107Riga00000
108Sheriff Tiraspol00000
109Sporting CP00000
110Suduva Marijampole00000
111Tirana00000
112Tre Fiori00000
113Vojvodina00000
114FC Levadia Tallinn10010
115Fola Esch10010
116Derry City10010
117TSV Hartberg10010
118Aris Thessalonikis10010
119CS Universitatea Craiova10010
120Dinamo Moscow10010
121Dinamo-Auto10010
122Europa Fc10010
123IFK Goteborg10010
124Inter Turku10010
125KR Reykjavik10010
126NK Osijek10010
127Ordabasy10010
128Shkupi 192710010
129Sirens10010
130Slavia Sofia10010
131St Joseph S Fc10010
132Vikingur Reykjavik10010
133Alashkert10010
134Bate Borisov10010
135FC Astana10010
136FC ST. Gallen10010
137GAP Connah S Quay FC10010
138HB10010
139Inter Club d’Escaldes10010
140La Fiorita10010
141Linfield10010
142OFI10010
143Rīgas FS10010
144Sutjeska10010
145Valletta FC10010
146FK Jablonec10010
147Breidablik10010
148Tre Penne10010
149UE Engordany10010
150Zeljeznicar Sarajevo10010
151Žilina10010
152Beitar Jerusalem10010
153Cracovia Krakow10010
154Dinamo Minsk10010
155FC Vaduz10010
156FH hafnarfjordur10010
157Paide10010
158Petrocub10010
159Sileks10010
160Sumqayıt10010
161Union Titus Petange10010
162Viking10010
163Honka10010
164Artsakh10010
165Kaisar10010
166Dinamo Batumi10010
167FC Differdange 0310010
168Prishtina10010
169Puskas Academy10010
170Ružomberok10010
171Shirak10010
172Sonderjyske10010
173Valmiera / BSS10010
174Barry Town10010
175Saburtalo10010
176Kalju Nomme10010
177Kauno Žalgiris10010