30/06/20206:30 pm

QPR vs Fulham

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Become the club reporter.

Join us

Shots on Goal
2 5
Shots off Goal
4 4
Total Shots
8 14
Blocked Shots
2 5
Shots insidebox
5 4
Shots outsidebox
3 10
Fouls
8 10
Corner Kicks
5 6
Offsides
5 1
Ball Possession
44% 56%
Yellow Cards
2 3
Goalkeeper Saves
3 1
Total passes
323 419
Passes accurate
227 313
Passes %
70% 75%
QPR
  • 32 Liam Kelly
  • 24 O. Kakay
  • 5 Geoff Cameron
  • 29 Yoann Barbet
  • 2 Todd Kane Olamide Shodipo
  • 12 Dominic Ball Ilias Chair
  • 8 Luke Amos
  • 14 Ryan Manning
  • 10 Eberechi Eze
  • 20 Bright Osayi-Samuel Aramide Oteh
  • 9 Jordan Hugill
Substitutes
  • 1 Joe Lumley
  • 23 Conor Masterson
  • 22 Àngel Rangel
  • 19 Ilias Chair
  • 47 Jack Clarke
  • 40 J. Gubbins
  • 26 F. Bettache
  • 18 Aramide Oteh
  • 17 Olamide Shodipo
Fulham
  • 12 Marek Rodák
  • 22 Cyrus Christie
  • 3 Michael Hector
  • 13 Tim Ream
  • 4 Denis Odoi
  • 10 Tom Cairney Steven Sessegnon
  • 21 H. Reed
  • 18 Harry Arter Joshua Onomah
  • 19 Ivan Cavaleiro
  • 14 Bobby Reid M. Le Marchand
  • 24 Anthony Knockaert Joe Bryan
Substitutes
  • 1 Marcus Bettinelli
  • 23 Joe Bryan
  • 20 M. Le Marchand
  • 43 Steven Sessegnon
  • 8 Stefan Johansen
  • 6 Kevin McDonald
  • 25 Joshua Onomah
  • 36 Luca De La Torre
  • 58 S. Jasper

Championship

PsClubPWDLPts
1Leeds United41239978
2West Bromwich Albion402014674
3Fulham4120101170
4Brentford402091169
5Nottingham Forest411814968
6Cardiff City411616964
7Millwall4114171059
8Derby County4015131258
9Preston North End4116101558
10Swansea City4014151157
11Blackburn Rovers4115111556
12Bristol City4115101655
13Sheffield Wednesday4014101652
14QPR401481850
15Wigan Athletic4113111750
16Birmingham City4112131649
17Reading3712101546
18Charlton Athletic4112101946
19Huddersfield Town4112101946
20Stoke City401362145
21Hull City401291945
22Middlesbrough4010141644
23Barnsley4110121942
24Luton Town401172240