Tables

Premiership

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Liverpool15141043
2Chelsea15102332
3Man City1592429
4Leicester1194223
5Tottenham1556421
6Wolves1549221
7Sheffield Utd1548320
8Man U1547419
9Burnley1553718
10Crystal Palace1453618
11Newcastle1546518
12Arsenal1147417
13West Ham1545617
14Bournemouth1444616
15Brighton & Hove1544716
16Everton1543815
17Southampton1543815
18Aston villa1534813
19Norwich15321011
20Watford1517710
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!