Tables

Barclays FA WSL

PsClubPWDLPts
1Man City W16131240
2Chelsea W15123039
3Arsenal W15120336
4Man Utd W1472523
5Reading W1463521
6Tottenham W1562720
7Everton Ladies1461719
8West Ham Utd W1451816
9Brighton Hove Alb W1634913
10Bristol City W142399
11Birmingham City W1321107
12Liverpool W1413106

PsClub
1Rangers
2Celtic
3Liverpool
4Wolves
5Coventry
6Manchester City
7Crewe
8Oxford United
9Harrogate Town
10Barrow
11West Bromwich Albion
12Man Utd
13Notts County
14Plymouth
15Leeds United
16Portsmouth
17Bath City
18Wealdstone
19Havant & Wville
20Swindon
21Exeter
22King’s Lynn Town
23Sunderland
24Cove Rangers
25Rotherham
26Cheltenham
27Chelsea
28Northampton
29Fulham
30Peterborough
31Weymouth
32York
33Yeovil Town
34Fleetwood Town
35Nottingham Forest
36Barnet
37FC Halifax Town
38Burton Albion
39Brentford
40Port Vale
41Leicester City
42Solihull Moors
43Stockport County
44Altrincham
45Chester
46Brackley Town
47Arsenal
48Boreham Wood
49Dorking Wanderers
50Wycombe
51Farsley Celtic
52Crawley Town
53Millwall
54Dundee United
55Swansea City
56Doncaster
57Colchester
58Boston United
59Slough Town
60Cardiff City
61Derby County
62Gillingham
63Dartford
64Ipswich
65Hampton & Richmond
66Bristol Rovers
67Tottenham Hostpur
68Blackburn Rovers
69Preston North End
70Forest Green
71QPR
72Bristol City
73Newport
74Edinburgh City
75Spennymoor Town
76Aberdeen
77Hartlepool
78Dover
79Bradford
80Woking
81Grimsby
82Sheffield Wednesday
83Raith Rovers
84Chelmsford City
85Shrewsbury
86Carlisle
87Falkirk
88Gateshead
89Bromley
90Concord Rangers
91Eastleigh
92Birmingham City
93Sutton Utd
94Torquay
95Salford
96Blackpool
97Walsall
98Rochdale
99Sheffield United
100Guiseley AFC
101Reading
102Southport
103Maidstone Utd
104Cambridge
105Airdrieonians
106Dagenham & Redbridge
107Darlington
108AFC Fylde
109Stoke City
110Ebbsfleet United
111Montrose
112Hemel Hempstead Town
113Hull City
114Motherwell
115Leamington
116Lincoln City
117Newcastle United
118Aldershot Town
119East Fife
120Inverness Caledonian Thistle
121AFC Telford Utd
122Welling United
123Maidenhead
124Eastbourne Borough
125Chesterfield
126Southampton
127Oxford City
128Oldham
129Elgin City
130Wrexham
131Chippenham Town
132Everton
133Tranmere
134Milton Keynes Dons
135Burnley
136Leyton Orient
137Huddersfield Town
138Middlesbrough
139Cowdenbeath
140Dulwich Hamlet
141Dundee
142Alfreton Town
143Wigan Athletic
144Mansfield
145Luton Town
146Man City W
147Ayr United
148Queens Park
149Tonbridge Angels
150Accrington Stanley
151Scunthorpe
152Macclesfield
153Chelsea W
154Livingston
155Crystal Palace
156Charlton Athletic
157Kidderminster Harriers
158Dumbarton
159Hereford
160Barnsley
161Curzon Ashton
162Hibernian
163Billericay Town
164St Albans City
165Arsenal W
166Dunfermline Athletic
167Stirling Albion
168Arbroath
169Greenock Morton
170Kilmarnock
171St Johnstone
172AFC Wimbledon
173Kettering Town
174Braintree
175Morecambe
176Clyde
177Watford
178Gloucester City
179Bournemouth
180West Ham
181Brighton & Hove
182Halesowen Town
183Alloa Athletic
184Annan Athletic
185Espanyol
186Malmo FF
187Stenhousemuir
188St Mirren
189Ross County
190Eintracht Frankfurt
191Queen Of The South
192Norwich City
193Hungerford Town
194Chorley
195Hamilton Academical
196Blyth Spartans
197SC Braga
198Peterhead
199Bolton
200FC Basel 1893
201CFR 1907 Cluj
202Partick Thistle
203Aston Villa
204Gent
205Olympiakos
206FC Copenhagen
207Albion Rovers
208Forfar Athletic
209Bradford (Park Avenue)
210Aveley
211Man Utd W
212Lask Linz
213Heart of Midlothian
214Stevenage
215AZ Alkmaar
216Ferencvarosi TC
217Bayern Munich
218Guimaraes
219FK Partizan
220PSV Eindhoven
221Slovan Bratislava
222Reading W
223Ludogorets
224Apoel Nicosia
225Tottenham W
226PSG
227Dinamo Zagreb
228Qarabag
229Everton Ladies
230FC Astana
231F91 Dudelange
232Southend
233Royston Town
234Ajax
235Sevilla
236RB Leipzig
237VFL Wolfsburg
238Rosenborg
239Brechin City
240Juventus
241Atlético Madrid
242Istanbul Basaksehir
243West Ham Utd W
244Stranraer
245Feyenoord
246Getafe
247Barcelona
248Apollon Limassol
249Sporting CP
250FCSB
251Sholing
252Salisbury
253Stourbridge
254FK Crvena Zvezda
255Neftchi Baku
256Suduva Marijampole
257Dinamo Tbilisi
258AS Roma
259Kingstonian
260Napoli
261Tavistock
262AEK Larnaca
263Zrinjski
264Legia Warszawa
265Runcorn Linnets
266IFK Norrkoping
267Linfield
268Atalanta
269Borussia Dortmund
270Shakhtar Donetsk
271FC Porto
272Club Bruges
273Brighton Hove Alb W
274Maldon & Tiptree
275Molde
276Colne
277Maribor
278Ararat-Armenia
279Whyteleafe
280United of Manchester
281Strasbourg
282Hapoel Beer Sheva
283Krasnodar
284Paulton Rovers
285Canvey Island
286South Shields
287AFC Hornchurch
288Whitby Town
289Real Madrid
290Matlock Town
291Sutton Coldfield Town
292Lyon
293Zorya Luhansk
294Cinderford Town
295Shakhter Soligorsk
296Valencia
297Torino
298Walthamstow
299Stockton Town
300Enfield Town
301Ware
302Hastings United
303Hednesford Town
304Haugesund
305Workington
306Carshalton Athletic
307Deeping Rangers
308BSC Young Boys
309Atherton Collieries
310Haywards Heath Town
311AFC Sudbury
312Tooting & Mitcham United
313Bayer Leverkusen
314Barton Rovers
315Alashkert
316Maccabi Haifa
317Sholing
318Tooting & Mitcham United
319CS Universitatea Craiova
320Bristol City W
321KI Klaksvik
322Prescot Cables
323CSKA Sofia
324Thame United
325Shepton Mallet
326Tamworth
327Red Bull Salzburg
328Wantage Town
329Yate Town
330Dynamo Kyiv
331Riga
332Standard Liege
333Stourbridge
334Borussia Monchengladbach
335Slavia Prague
336Pyunik Yerevan
337Trabzonspor
338Cukaricki
339Sutton Athletic
340AFC Mansfield
341South Normanton Athletic
342Stafford Rangers
343Stamford
344Soham Town Rangers
345Takeley
346Gosport Borough
347Whitehawk
348Warrington Town
349HNK Rijeka
350Videoton FC
351Hayes & Yeading United
352Westfield (Surrey)
353HJK helsinki
354Spelthorne Sports
355AEK Athens FC
356Ordabasy
357Sutton Common Rovers
358Kidsgrove Athletic
359Inter Milan
360Redditch United
361NK Domzale
362Weston-super-Mare
363Feronikeli
364Shamrock Rovers
365Atromitos Athinon
366Bate Borisov
367Darlington 1883
368Hartley Wintney
369Kairat Almaty
370Yeni Malatyaspor
371Aris Thessalonikis
372Bate Borisov
373Benfica
374Biggleswade Town
375Progres Niederkorn
376Zenit St Petersburg
377FK Ventspils
378Thornaby
379Chikhura Sachkhere
380FC Vaduz
381Birmingham City W
382Gainsborough Trinity
383Chasetown
384Willand Rovers
385Heybridge Swifts
386Leek Town
387Wingate & Finchley
388Bognor Regis Town
389Plymouth Parkway
390Trafford
391Inter
392Staines Town
393Sheppey United
394Buducnost Podgorica
395Carlton Town
396Soham Town Rangers
397Coalville Town
398Whitchurch Alport
399Budapest Honved
400Staveley MW
401Basingstoke Town
402Haringey Borough
403Leatherhead
404Melksham Town
405Frome Town
406Thatcham Town
407Spartak Moscow
408Spartak Trnava
409Varndeanians
410Peterborough Sports
411Brondby
412AFC Totton
413Stamford
414Whitton United
415Basildon United
416Crusaders FC
417Sutton Coldfield Town
418Lazio
419Levski Sofia
420Bayer 04 Leverkusen
421FC Luzern
422UE Engordany
423Liverpool W
424Uckfield Town
425Taunton Town
426White Ensign
427KuPS
428St Neots Town
429Mlada Boleslav
430Sheriff Tiraspol
431Worthing
432Wolfsberger AC
433Pickering Town
434Bedfont Sports
435CSKA Moscow
436Barwell
437Tadcaster Albion
438Waltham Abbey
439Wisbech Town
440Wellingborough Town
441Skelmersdale United
442Westfields
443Hanwell Town
444Corby Town
445Ashford United
446Tunbridge Wells
447Aylesbury United
448Chipstead
449Europa
450Flora Tallinn
451Metropolitan Police
452Olimpija Ljubljana
453Thame Rangers
454Wembley
455Bedford Town
456Lancaster City
457Larkhall Athletic
458Sherwood Colliery
459St Ives Town
460United of Manchester
461West Didsbury & Chorlton
462Witham Town
463Whitstable Town
464Leicester Nirvana
465Witton Albion
466Wroxham
467Winsford United
468Cliftonville FC
469Tadcaster Albion
470Blackfield & Langley
471Stourport Swifts
472Winchester City
473Stalybridge Celtic
474Barking
475Marlow
476Saint Etienne
477FK Liepaja
478The New Saints
479Ware
480Margate
481Debreceni VSC
482Rennes
483Widnes
484Antwerp
485Bnei Yehuda
486FC Santa Coloma
487AFC Rushden & Diamonds
488Gzira United
489AIK stockholm
490St Joseph S Fc
491Ballymena United
492Whickham
493Thatcham Town
494Bristol Manor Farm
495Stowmarket Town
496Morpeth Town
497Tilbury
498Newport Pagnell Town
499Berkhamsted
500Stratford Town
501Tamworth
502Eastbourne Town
503Mossley
504Needham Market
505Taunton Town
506Worcester City
507Grantham Town
508Kings Langley
509Folkestone Invicta
510Southall
511Uxbridge
512Basford United
513Bedworth United
514Tilbury
515Whitby Town
516Chertsey Town
517Brighouse Town
518Westfield (Surrey)
519Whitehawk
520Phoenix Sports
521Pontefract Collieries
522FC Levadia Tallinn
523Leicester Road
524Piast Gliwice
525Bracknell Town
526HNK Hajduk Split
527Ossett United
528PAOK
529Shoreham
530Stotfold
531Cardiff MET
532Nantwich Town
533Plzen
534Potters Bar Town
535Radnik Bijeljina
536Shkendija
537Slimbridge
538Winterton Rangers
539Ashton United
540NK Osijek
541Sittingbourne
542Wisbech Town
543Street
544Tiverton Town
545Buxton
546Chichester City
547Shortwood United
548Ararat-Armenia
549Bury Town
550East Thurrock United
551Inter Turku
552Rīgas FS
553Sevenoaks Town
554Sheffield
555Sheriff Tiraspol
556South Park
557Stanway Rovers
558Swindon Supermarine
559Ajax
560Cork City
561Saburtalo
562Sittingbourne
563Sturm Graz
564Valletta FC
565Viitorul Constanta
566AFC Dunstable
567Truro City
568Lechia Gdansk
569Lokomotiv Plovdiv
570Whitstable Town
571Worksop Town
572Worthing
573Cambridge City
574Clitheroe
575Steyning Town
576Teuta Durrës
577Dunston UTS
578GAP Connah S Quay FC
579UE Sant Julia
580FC Lugano
581Dundalk
582Woodbridge Town
583Oleksandria
584Saburtalo
585Tower Hamlets
586Tividale
587Stjarnan
588Cleethorpes Town
589Lokomotiv Moscow
590Kalju Nomme
591Besiktas
592Tiverton Town
593Cracovia Krakow
594HJK helsinki
595Southend Manor
596Hitchin Town
597Maribor
598FK Tobol Kostanay
599FK Trakai
600Riga FC
601VCD Athletic
602Dunajska Streda
603Shrivenham
604Sutjeska
605AS Jeunesse Esch
606Galatasaray
607Merthyr Town
608Silsden
609Benfica
610PAOK
611Shkupi 1927
612Thame United
613Brann
614Sparta Praha
615Biggleswade
616Dinamo Minsk
617HB
618Highworth Town
619Kidlington
620Maccabi Tel Aviv
621Newcastle Town
622Piast Gliwice
623Ramsgate
624Shildon AFC
625Shkendija
626Tuffley Rovers
627Utrecht
628Wingate & Finchley
629Banbury United
630Breidablik
631FK Jablonec
632FK Sarajevo
633Laci
634Partizani
635Suduva Marijampole
636Sunderland Ryhope CW
637Wolverhampton Casuals
638AEL
639South Shields
640Winchester City
641Sevenoaks Town
642Bishop’s Stortford
643Droylsden
644FK Zalgiris Vilnius
645Radnicki NIS
646Stocksbridge Park Steels
647Truro City
648Witham Town
649Woodford Town
650Yate Town
651Daventry Town
652FC Vitebsk
653Prishtina
654Esbjerg
655NSI Runavik
656Partizani
657Dorchester Town
658Wimborne Town
659HB
660Harlow Town
661Evesham United
662FK Kukesi
663Histon
664BK Hacken
665St Ives Town
666Wellington AFC
667Valur Reykjavik
668Zeta
669Barry Town
670FC Mariupol
671FK Mladost Podgorica
672Plzen
673Ashford Town (Middlesex)
674City of Liverpool
675Club Brugge KV
676KR Reykjavik
677Lille
678KRC Genk
6791874 Northwich
680AFC Croydon Athletic
681AFC Croydon Athletic
682AFC Dunstable
683AFC Hayes
684AFC Hayes
685AFC Hornchurch
686AFC Kempston Rovers
687AFC Mansfield
688AFC Mansfield
689AFC Portchester
690AFC Portchester
691AFC Rushden & Diamonds
692AFC Stoneham
693AFC Stoneham
694AFC Sudbury
695AFC Totton
696AFC Wulfrunians
697AFC Wulfrunians
698Abbey Hey
699Abbey Hey
700Abbey Rangers
701Abingdon United
702Abingdon United
703Albion Sports
704Albion Sports
705Alresford Town
706Alresford Town
707Alvechurch
708Amesbury Town
709Amesbury Town
710Andover New Street
711Andover New Street
712Anstey Nomads
713Anstey Nomads
714Ardley United
715Ardley United
716Arlesey Town
717Arlesey Town
718Arundel
719Arundel
720Ascot United
721Ascot United
722Ashford Town (Middlesex)
723Ashford United
724Ashington AFC
725Ashington AFC
726Ashton Athletic
727Ashton Athletic
728Ashton United
729Athersley Recreation
730Athersley Recreation
731Atherstone Town
732Atherstone Town
733Atherton Collieries
734Avro
735Avro
736Aylesbury United
737Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
738Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
739Badshot Lea
740Badshot Lea
741Baffins Milton Rovers
742Baffins Milton Rovers
743Baldock Town
744Baldock Town
745Balham
746Balham
747Bamber Bridge
748Banbury United
749Banstead Athletic
750Banstead Athletic
751Barking
752Barkingside
753Barkingside
754Barnoldswick Town
755Barnoldswick Town
756Barnstaple Town
757Barton Rovers
758Barton Town Old Boys
759Barton Town Old Boys
760Barwell
761Basford United
762Bashley
763Bashley
764Basildon United
765Basingstoke Town
766Beaconsfield Town
767Bearsted
768Bearsted
769Beckenham Town
770Beckenham Town
771Bedfont Sports
772Bedford Town
773Bedworth United
774Belper Town
775Bemerton Heath Harleq.
776Bemerton Heath Harleq.
777Berkhamsted
778Bexhill United
779Bexhill United
780Bideford
781Biggleswade
782Biggleswade Town
783Biggleswade United
784Biggleswade United
785Billingham Town
786Billingham Town
787Binfield
788Binfield
789Bishop Auckland
790Bishop Auckland
791Bishop’s Cleeve
792Bishop’s Cleeve
793Bishop’s Stortford
794Bitton
795Bitton
796Blackfield & Langley
797Bognor Regis Town
798Boldmere St. Michaels
799Boldmere St. Michaels
800Bootle
801Bootle
802Bottesford Town
803Bottesford Town
804Bowers & Pitsea
805Brackley Town Saints
806Brackley Town Saints
807Bracknell Town
808Bradford Town
809Bradford Town
810Brantham Athletic
811Brantham Athletic
812Brentwood Town
813Bridgwater Town
814Bridgwater Town
815Bridlington Town
816Bridlington Town
817Bridon Ropes
818Bridon Ropes
819Bridport
820Bridport
821Brighouse Town
822Brightlingsea Regent
823Brimscombe & Thrupp
824Brimscombe & Thrupp
825Brislington
826Brislington
827Bristol Manor Farm
828Broadbridge Heath
829Broadbridge Heath
830Broadfields United
831Broadfields United
832Brockenhurst
833Brockenhurst
834Bromsgrove Sporting
835Buckland Athletic
836Buckland Athletic
837Bugbrooke St Michaels
838Bugbrooke St Michaels
839Burgess Hill Town
840Burnham
841Burnham
842Burscough
843Burscough
844Bury
845Buxton
846CB Hounslow United
847CB Hounslow United
848Cadbury Heath
849Cadbury Heath
850Camberley Town
851Camberley Town
852Cambridge City
853Campion
854Campion
855Canterbury City
856Canterbury City
857Canvey Island
858Carlton Town
859Carshalton Athletic
860Chalfont St Peter
861Charnock Richard
862Charnock Richard
863Chasetown
864Chatham Town
865Chatham Town
866Cheddar
867Cheddar
868Cheltenham Saracens
869Cheltenham Saracens
870Chertsey Town
871Chesham United
872Cheshunt
873Chichester City
874Chipping Sodbury Town
875Chipping Sodbury Town
876Chipstead
877Christchurch
878Christchurch
879Cinderford Town
880Cirencester Town
881City of Liverpool
882Clacton
883Clacton
884Clanfield 85
885Clanfield 85
886Clapton
887Clapton
888Cleethorpes Town
889Clevedon Town
890Clevedon Town
891Clitheroe
892Coalville Town
893Cobham
894Cobham
895Cockfosters
896Cockfosters
897Coggeshall Town
898Coggeshall United
899Coggeshall United
900Coleshill Town
901Colliers Wood United
902Colliers Wood United
903Colne
904Colney Heath
905Colney Heath
906Congleton Town
907Congleton Town
908Consett
909Consett
910Corby Town
911Corinthian
912Corinthian
913Corinthian-Casuals
914Coventry Sphinx
915Coventry Sphinx
916Coventry United
917Cowes Sports
918Cowes Sports
919Crawley Down Gatwick
920Crawley Down Gatwick
921Crawley Green
922Crawley Green
923Cray Valley PM
924Cray Wanderers
925Cribbs
926Cribbs
927Crowborough Athletic
928Crowborough Athletic
929Croydon
930Croydon
931Darlington 1883
932Daventry Town
933Deal Town
934Deal Town
935Deeping Rangers
936Deeping Rangers
937Dereham Town
938Desborough Town
939Desborough Town
940Didcot Town
941Dorchester Town
942Droylsden
943Dunkirk
944Dunkirk
945Dunstable Town
946Dunstable Town
947Dunston UTS
948Easington Sports
949Easington Sports
950East Grinstead Town
951East Preston
952East Preston
953East Thurrock United
954Eastbourne Town
955Eastbourne Town
956Eastbourne United
957Eastbourne United
958Eccleshill United
959Eccleshill United
960Edgware Town
961Edgware Town
962Egham Town
963Egham Town
964Ely City
965Ely City
966Enfield 1893
967Enfield 1893
968Enfield Town
969Erith & Belvedere
970Erith & Belvedere
971Erith Town
972Erith Town
973Europa Fc
974Evesham United
975Exmouth
976Exmouth
977Eynesbury Rovers
978Eynesbury Rovers
979FC Romania
980Fairford Town
981Fairford Town
982Fakenham Town
983Fakenham Town
984Fareham Town
985Fareham Town
986Farnborough
987Farnham Town
988Farnham Town
989Faversham Town
990Felixstowe & Walton Utd
991Fisher
992Fisher
993Flackwell Heath
994Flackwell Heath
995Fleet Town
996Fleet Town
997Folkestone Invicta
998Framlingham Town
999Framlingham Town
1000Frickley Athletic
1001Frimley Green
1002Frimley Green
1003Frome Town
1004Gainsborough Trinity
1005Garforth Town
1006Garforth Town
1007Glebe
1008Glebe
1009Glossop North End
1010Godmanchester Rovers
1011Godmanchester Rovers
1012Goole
1013Goole
1014Gorleston
1015Gorleston
1016Gosport Borough
1017Grantham Town
1018Grays Athletic
1019Great Wakering Rovers
1020Great Yarmouth Town
1021Great Yarmouth Town
1022Greenwich Borough
1023Greenwich Borough
1024Gresley
1025Gresley
1026Grimsby Borough
1027Grimsby Borough
1028Guildford City
1029Guildford City
1030Guisborough Town
1031Guisborough Town
1032Guiseley AFC
1033Hackney Wick
1034Hackney Wick
1035Hadleigh United
1036Hadleigh United
1037Hadley
1038Hadley
1039Hall Road Rangers
1040Hall Road Rangers
1041Hallam
1042Hallam
1043Hallen
1044Hallen
1045Halstead Town
1046Halstead Town
1047Hamble Club
1048Hamble Club
1049Hamworthy United
1050Hamworthy United
1051Handsworth Parramore
1052Handsworth Parramore
1053Hanley Town
1054Hanley Town
1055Hanwell Town
1056Hanworth Villa
1057Hanworth Villa
1058Harborough Town
1059Harborough Town
1060Harefield United
1061Harefield United
1062Haringey Borough
1063Harlow Town
1064Harpenden Town
1065Harpenden Town
1066Harrogate Railway
1067Harrogate Railway
1068Harrow Borough
1069Hartley Wintney
1070Harwich & Parkeston
1071Harwich & Parkeston
1072Hassocks
1073Hassocks
1074Hastings United
1075Haughmond
1076Haughmond
1077Haverhill Rovers
1078Haverhill Rovers
1079Hayes & Yeading United
1080Haywards Heath Town
1081Heanor Town
1082Heanor Town
1083Heather St Johns
1084Heather St Johns
1085Hebburn Town
1086Hebburn Town
1087Hednesford Town
1088Hemsworth MW
1089Hemsworth MW
1090Hendon
1091Hengrove Athletic
1092Hengrove Athletic
1093Herne Bay
1094Hertford Town
1095Heybridge Swifts
1096Highgate United
1097Highgate United
1098Highworth Town
1099Histon
1100Hitchin Town
1101Hoddesdon Town
1102Hoddesdon Town
1103Holbeach United
1104Holbeach United
1105Hollands & Blair
1106Hollands & Blair
1107Holmer Green
1108Holmer Green
1109Horley Town
1110Horley Town
1111Horndean
1112Horndean
1113Horsham
1114Horsham YMCA
1115Horsham YMCA
1116Hullbridge Sports
1117Hyde United
1118Hythe & Dibden
1119Hythe & Dibden
1120Hythe Town
1121Ilford
1122Ilford
1123Ilkeston Town
1124Irlam
1125Irlam
1126K Sports
1127K Sports
1128Kendal Town
1129Keynsham Town
1130Keynsham Town
1131Kidlington
1132Kidsgrove Athletic
1133Kilmarnock
1134Kings Langley
1135Kingstonian
1136Kirby Muxloe
1137Kirby Muxloe
1138Kirkley & Pakefield
1139Kirkley & Pakefield
1140Knaphill
1141Knaphill
1142Knaresborough Town
1143Knaresborough Town
1144Lancaster City
1145Lancing
1146Lancing
1147Langney Wanderers
1148Langney Wanderers
1149Larkhall Athletic
1150Leatherhead
1151Leek Town
1152Leicester Nirvana
1153Leicester Nirvana
1154Leicester Road
1155Leicester Road
1156Leighton Town
1157Leighton Town
1158Leiston
1159Leverstock Green
1160Leverstock Green
1161Lewes
1162Leyton Athletic
1163Leyton Athletic
1164Lichfield City
1165Lichfield City
1166Lincoln United
1167Lingfield
1168Lingfield
1169Litherland Remyca
1170Litherland Remyca
1171Little Common
1172Little Common
1173Liversedge
1174Liversedge
1175London Colney
1176London Colney
1177London Tigers
1178London Tigers
1179Long Eaton United
1180Long Eaton United
1181Long Melford
1182Long Melford
1183Longlevens
1184Longlevens
1185Longridge Town
1186Longridge Town
1187Lordswood
1188Lordswood
1189Loughborough Dynamo
1190Loughborough University
1191Loughborough University
1192Lower Breck
1193Lower Breck
1194Lowestoft Town
1195Loxwood
1196Loxwood
1197Lutterworth Town
1198Lutterworth Town
1199Lydney Town
1200Lydney Town
1201Lye Town
1202Lye Town
1203Lymington Town
1204Lymington Town
1205Maldon & Tiptree
1206Malmesbury Victoria
1207Malmesbury Victoria
1208Maltby Main
1209Maltby Main
1210Malvern Town
1211Malvern Town
1212Mangotsfield United
1213March Town United
1214March Town United
1215Margate
1216Marine
1217Market Drayton Town
1218Marlow
1219Marske United
1220Matlock Town
1221Melksham Town
1222Melton Town
1223Melton Town
1224Merstham
1225Merthyr Town
1226Metropolitan Police
1227Mickleover Sports
1228Mildenhall Town
1229Mildenhall Town
1230Molesey
1231Molesey
1232Moneyfields
1233Morpeth Town
1234Mossley
1235Mulbarton Wanderers
1236Mulbarton Wanderers
1237Nantwich Town
1238Needham Market
1239Newcastle Benfield
1240Newcastle Benfield
1241Newcastle Town
1242Newhaven
1243Newhaven
1244Newmarket Town
1245Newmarket Town
1246Newport Pagnell Town
1247Newport Pagnell Town
1248Newton Aycliffe
1249Newton Aycliffe
1250North Greenford United
1251North Greenford United
1252North Leigh
1253North Shields
1254North Shields
1255Northallerton Town
1256Northallerton Town
1257Northampton ON Chenecks
1258Northampton ON Chenecks
1259Northwich Victoria
1260Northwich Victoria
1261Northwood
1262Nostell MW
1263Nostell MW
1264Nuneaton Town
1265Oadby Town
1266Oadby Town
1267Odd Down
1268Odd Down
1269Ossett United
1270Oxhey Jets
1271Oxhey Jets
1272Padiham
1273Padiham
1274Pagham
1275Pagham
1276Paulton Rovers
1277Peacehaven & Telscombe
1278Peacehaven & Telscombe
1279Penistone Church
1280Penistone Church
1281Penrith AFC
1282Penrith AFC
1283Peterborough N Star
1284Peterborough N Star
1285Peterborough Sports
1286Phoenix Sports
1287Pickering Town
1288Pinchbeck United
1289Pinchbeck United
1290Plymouth Parkway
1291Plymouth Parkway
1292Pontefract Collieries
1293Poole Town
1294Portland United
1295Portland United
1296Potters Bar Town
1297Potton United
1298Potton United
1299Prescot Cables
1300Punjab United
1301Punjab United
1302Quorn
1303Quorn
1304Racing Club Warwick
1305Racing Club Warwick
1306Radcliffe
1307Radford
1308Radford
1309Ramsbottom United
1310Ramsgate
1311Raynes Park Vale
1312Raynes Park Vale
1313Redbridge
1314Redbridge
1315Redditch United
1316Redhill
1317Redhill
1318Roman Glass St George
1319Roman Glass St George
1320Romford
1321Romsey Town
1322Romsey Town
1323Romulus
1324Romulus
1325Rothwell Corinthians
1326Rothwell Corinthians
1327Royal Wootton
1328Royal Wootton
1329Rugby Town
1330Rugby Town
1331Runcorn Linnets
1332Runcorn Town
1333Runcorn Town
1334Rushall Olympic
1335Rusthall
1336Rusthall
1337Rylands
1338Rylands
1339Saffron Walden Town
1340Saffron Walden Town
1341Salisbury
1342Saltash United
1343Saltash United
1344Saltdean United
1345Saltdean United
1346Sawbridgeworth Town
1347Sawbridgeworth Town
1348Scarborough Athletic
1349Seaham Red Star
1350Seaham Red Star
1351Selsey
1352Selsey
1353Selston
1354Selston
1355Sevenoaks Town
1356Shaftesbury Town
1357Shaftesbury Town
1358Sheerwater
1359Sheerwater
1360Sheffield
1361Sheppey United
1362Sheppey United
1363Shepshed Dynamo
1364Shepshed Dynamo
1365Shepton Mallet
1366Shepton Mallet
1367Sherwood Colliery
1368Sherwood Colliery
1369Shildon AFC
1370Shildon AFC
1371Sholing
1372Shoreham
1373Shoreham
1374Shortwood United
1375Shortwood United
1376Shrivenham
1377Shrivenham
1378Silsden
1379Silsden
1380Sittingbourne
1381Skelmersdale United
1382Skelmersdale United
1383Sleaford Town
1384Sleaford Town
1385Slimbridge
1386Soham Town Rangers
1387Solent University
1388Solent University
1389South Normanton Athletic
1390South Normanton Athletic
1391South Park
1392South Shields
1393Southall
1394Southall
1395Southend Manor
1396Southend Manor
1397Spalding United
1398Spelthorne Sports
1399Spelthorne Sports
1400Sporting Bengal United
1401Sporting Bengal United
1402Sporting Khalsa
1403Sporting Khalsa
1404Squires Gate
1405Squires Gate
1406St Austell
1407St Austell
1408St Ives Town
1409St Margaretsbury
1410St Margaretsbury
1411St Neots Town
1412Stafford Rangers
1413Staines Town
1414Stalybridge Celtic
1415Stamford
1416Stansted
1417Stansted
1418Stanway Rovers
1419Stanway Rovers
1420Staveley MW
1421Staveley MW
1422Steyning Town
1423Steyning Town
1424Stocksbridge Park Steels
1425Stockton Town
1426Stockton Town
1427Stone Old Alleynians
1428Stone Old Alleynians
1429Stotfold
1430Stotfold
1431Stourbridge
1432Stourport Swifts
1433Stourport Swifts
1434Stowmarket Town
1435Stowmarket Town
1436Stratford Town
1437Street
1438Street
1439Sunderland RCA
1440Sunderland RCA
1441Sunderland Ryhope CW
1442Sunderland Ryhope CW
1443Sutton Athletic
1444Sutton Athletic
1445Sutton Coldfield Town
1446Sutton Common Rovers
1447Sutton Common Rovers
1448Swaffham Town
1449Swaffham Town
1450Swindon Supermarine
1451Tadcaster Albion
1452Tadley Calleva
1453Tadley Calleva
1454Takeley
1455Takeley
1456Tamworth
1457Taunton Town
1458Tavistock
1459Tavistock
1460Thackley
1461Thackley
1462Thame Rangers
1463Thame Rangers
1464Thame United
1465Thatcham Town
1466Thetford Town
1467Thetford Town
1468Thornaby
1469Thornaby
1470Thornbury Town
1471Thornbury Town
1472Three Bridges
1473Tilbury
1474Tiverton Town
1475Tividale
1476Tividale
1477Tooting & Mitcham United
1478Tooting Bec
1479Tooting Bec
1480Tower Hamlets
1481Tower Hamlets
1482Trafford
1483Tring Athletic
1484Tring Athletic
1485Truro City
1486Tuffley Rovers
1487Tuffley Rovers
1488Tunbridge Wells
1489Tunbridge Wells
1490Uckfield Town
1491Uckfield Town
1492United Services
1493United Services
1494United of Manchester
1495Uxbridge
1496VCD Athletic
1497Varndeanians
1498Varndeanians
1499Vauxhall Motors
1500Vauxhall Motors
1501Virginia Water
1502Virginia Water
1503Walsall Wood
1504Walsall Wood
1505Walsham Le Willows
1506Walsham Le Willows
1507Waltham Abbey
1508Walthamstow
1509Walthamstow
1510Walton & Hersham
1511Walton & Hersham
1512Walton Casuals
1513Wantage Town
1514Ware
1515Warrington Town
1516Wednesfield
1517Wednesfield
1518Welling Town
1519Welling Town
1520Wellingborough Town
1521Wellingborough Town
1522Wellington AFC
1523Wellington AFC
1524Welwyn Garden City
1525Wembley
1526Wembley
1527West Auckland Town
1528West Auckland Town
1529West Didsbury & Chorlton
1530West Didsbury & Chorlton
1531West Essex
1532West Essex
1533Westbury United
1534Westbury United
1535Westfield (Surrey)
1536Westfields
1537Westfields
1538Weston-super-Mare
1539Whickham
1540Whickham
1541Whitby Town
1542Whitchurch Alport
1543Whitchurch Alport
1544White Ensign
1545White Ensign
1546Whitehawk
1547Whitley Bay
1548Whitley Bay
1549Whitstable Town
1550Whitton United
1551Whitton United
1552Whitworths
1553Whitworths
1554Whyteleafe
1555Widnes
1556Willand Rovers
1557Wimborne Town
1558Winchester City
1559Windsor
1560Windsor
1561Wingate & Finchley
1562Winsford United
1563Winsford United
1564Winslow United
1565Winslow United
1566Winterton Rangers
1567Winterton Rangers
1568Wisbech Town
1569Witham Town
1570Witton Albion
1571Wolverhampton Casuals
1572Wolverhampton Casuals
1573Wolves Sporting
1574Wolves Sporting
1575Woodbridge Town
1576Woodbridge Town
1577Woodford Town
1578Woodford Town
1579Worcester City
1580Worcester City
1581Workington
1582Wroxham
1583Yorkshire Amateur
1584North Leigh
1585Brentwood Town
1586Cirencester Town
1587Hyde United
1588Northampton ON Chenecks
1589Scarborough Athletic
1590Tooting Bec
1591United Services
1592Walsall Wood
1593Weston-super-Mare
1594Winslow United
1595Bamber Bridge
1596Bideford
1597Brightlingsea Regent
1598Cheshunt
1599Coggeshall Town
1600Dereham Town
1601FC Romania
1602Grimsby Borough
1603Guernsey
1604Hullbridge Sports
1605Hythe Town
1606Kendal Town
1607Mangotsfield United
1608Market Drayton Town
1609Marske United
1610Nuneaton Town
1611Romford
1612Sheerwater
1613Sheffield
1614Squires Gate
1615St Austell
1616Stafford Rangers
1617Stratford Town
1618Three Bridges
1619Three Bridges
1620Tring Athletic
1621Vauxhall Motors
1622Walsham Le Willows
1623Walton Casuals
1624Wednesfield
1625West Essex
1626Wimborne Town
1627Worksop Town
1628Yaxley
1629AFC Kempston Rovers
1630Alvechurch
1631Beaconsfield Town
1632Chalfont St Peter
1633Frickley Athletic
1634Grays Athletic
1635Leyton Athletic
1636Marine
1637Poole Town
1638South Park
1639Swaffham Town
1640Tadley Calleva
1641Thetford Town
1642Tre Penne
1643Virginia Water
1644Warrington Town
1645Westbury United
1646Widnes
1647Witton Albion
1648Workington
1649Səbail
1650Balzan FC
1651Chesham United
1652FC Thun
1653Great Wakering Rovers
1654Rushall Olympic
1655Sutjeska
1656Corinthian-Casuals
1657Fola Esch
1658Hullbridge Sports
1659Lowestoft Town
1660Maccabi Tel Aviv
1661Rops
1662Shepshed Dynamo
1663Siroki Brijeg
1664Spalding United
1665Walton & Hersham
1666Whitworths
1667Barnstaple Town
1668Farnborough
1669Faversham Town
1670Ilkeston Town
1671La Fiorita
1672Lincoln United
1673Merstham
1674Ramsbottom United
1675St Neots Town
1676West Auckland Town
1677Whyteleafe
1678Basingstoke Town
1679Burgess Hill Town
1680Didcot Town
1681Glossop North End
1682Harrow Borough
1683Hibernians
1684Lewes
1685Petrocub
1686Radcliffe
1687Staines Town
1688Stalybridge Celtic
1689Uxbridge
1690Walton Casuals
1691Wantage Town
1692Welwyn Garden City
1693Wolves Sporting
1694Austria Vienna
1695B36 Torshavn
1696Cray Valley PM
1697FK Sarajevo
1698Mura
1699Newcastle Town
1700Dundalk
1701East Preston
1702Feronikeli
1703Hendon
1704Hertford Town
1705Kalju Nomme
1706Milsami Orhei
1707Northwood
1708Shaftesbury Town
1709St Patrick’s Athl.
1710Stansted
1711Swindon Supermarine
1712Thackley
1713Thornbury Town
1714VCD Athletic
1715Welling Town
1716Welwyn Garden City
1717Belper Town
1718Bowers & Pitsea
1719Coleshill Town
1720Cray Wanderers
1721Hall Road Rangers
1722Horsham
1723Mickleover Sports
1724Solent University
1725St Margaretsbury
1726Torpedo Kutaisi
1727Trafford
1728Willand Rovers
1729Windsor
1730Yorkshire Amateur
1731FC Midtjylland
1732Waltham Abbey
1733Lincoln Red Imps FC
1734Loughborough Dynamo
1735Spalding United
1736Arsenal Tula
1737Leiston
1738Ružomberok
1739Yaxley
1740Bromsgrove Sporting
1741Eastbourne United
1742Makedonija GjP
1743Trans Narva
1744East Grinstead Town
1745Felixstowe & Walton Utd
1746Herne Bay
1747Qabala
1748Sporting Bengal United
1749Valur Reykjavik
1750Moneyfields
1751Whitley Bay
1752Akademija Pandev
1753Kauno Žalgiris
1754Linfield
1755Tre Fiori
1756Valletta FC
1757Banants Yerevan
1758Speranţa Nisporeni
1759The New Saints
1760Tre Penne

Vanarama National League

PsClubPWDLPts

Championship

PsClubPWDLPts
1Leeds United37218871
2West Bromwich Albion371913570
3Fulham371810964
4Brentford371791160
5Nottingham Forest371612960
6Preston North End371681356
7Bristol City3715101255
8Millwall371315954
9Cardiff City371315954
10Blackburn Rovers3714111253
11Swansea City3713141053
12Derby County3713121251
13QPR371481550
14Sheffield Wednesday371391548
15Birmingham City3712111447
16Reading3712101546
17Stoke City371261942
18Huddersfield Town371191742
19Middlesbrough379141441
20Wigan Athletic3710111641
21Hull City371181841
22Charlton Athletic371091839
23Barnsley378111835
24Luton Town371052235

League One

PsClubPWDLPts
1Coventry341813367
2Rotherham35188962
3Oxford United35179960
4Portsmouth35179960
5Fleetwood Town351612760
6Peterborough351781059
7Sunderland361611959
8Wycombe34178959
9Doncaster341591054
10Ipswich3614101252
11Gillingham351215851
12Burton Albion3512121148
13Blackpool3511121245
14Bristol Rovers351291445
15Lincoln City351261742
16Shrewsbury3410111341
17Accrington Stanley3510101540
18Milton Keynes Dons351071837
19Rochdale341061836
20AFC Wimbledon358111635
21Tranmere34881832
22Bolton345111826
23Southend35472419
24Bury00000

League Two

PsClubPWDLPts
1Crewe37209869
2Swindon36216969
3Exeter371811865
4Colchester371513958
5Northampton371771358
6Port Vale371415857
7Salford3713111350
8Forest Green3613101349
9Crawley Town3711151148
10Walsall361381547
11Newport3612101446
12Cambridge371291645
13Leyton Orient3610121442
14Carlisle3710121542
15Oldham379141441
16Scunthorpe3710101740
17Mansfield369111638
18Morecambe377111932
19Bradford161431130
20Cheltenham15174628
21Plymouth16205923
22Stevenage363132022
23Macclesfield16751520
24Grimsby151241419

Scottish Premiership

PsClubPWDLPts
1Celtic30262280
2Rangers29214467
3Motherwell301441246
4Aberdeen30129945
5Livingston301091139
6Hibernian309101137
7St Johnstone29812936
8St Mirren30781529
9Ross County30781529
10Hamilton Academical30691527
11Heart of Midlothian304111523

Scottish Championship

PsClubPWDLPts
1Dundee United28185559
2Inverness Caledonian Thistle271431045
3Dundee27118841
4Ayr United271241140
5Dunfermline Athletic271061136
6Arbroath261061036
7Greenock Morton281061236
8Alloa Athletic287101131
9Queen Of The South28771428
10Partick Thistle26671325

Scottish League One

PsClubPWDLPts
1Raith Rovers28158553
2Falkirk281410452
3Airdrieonians28146848
4Montrose281521147
5East Fife28129745
6Dumbarton281151238
7Clyde28971234
8Peterhead27751526
9Forfar Athletic28661624
10Stranraer272101516

Scottish League Two

PsClubPWDLPts
1Cove Rangers28222468
2Edinburgh City27174655
3Elgin City28127943
4Cowdenbeath271251041
5Queens Park281171040
6Stirling Albion281061236
7Annan Athletic27941431
8Stenhousemuir28781329
9Albion Rovers26661424
10Brechin City27451817