Tables

Barclays FA WSL

Premiership

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Liverpool23203063
2Man City23153548
3Leicester City23142744
4Chelsea23123839
5Wolves23910437
6Man U2397734
7Sheffield Utd2389633
8Tottenham2387831
9Crystal Palace2379730
10Arsenal23611629
11Everton23851029
12Newcastle23851029
13Southampton24851129
14Burnley23831227
15Brighton & Hove23671025
16West Ham23661124
17Watford23581023
18Aston villa23641322
19Bournemouth24561321
20Norwich23451417

Vanarama National League

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Barrow31186760
2Harrogate Town31167855
3Yeovil Town31149851
4Bromley31149851
5Boreham Wood311310849
6Notts County311212748
7FC Halifax Town311381047
8Solihull Moors311291045
9Woking311291045
10Barnet321014844
11Stockport County311281144
12Dover Athletic311191142
13Hartlepool United3110111041
14Eastleigh31914841
15Torquay United311251441
16Sutton United3110101140
17Aldershot Town3210101240
18Dagenham & Redbridge318111235
19Maidenhead United311051635
20Wrexham318101334
21Chesterfield317111332
22AFC Fylde317111332
23Ebbsfleet United315111526
24Chorley314131425

Championship

PsTeamPWDLPts
1West Bromwich Albion281412254
2Leeds United28157652
3Fulham28146848
4Brentford28145947
5Nottingham Forrest281210646
6Swansea City28129745
7Millwall281111644
8Bristol City28128844
9Preston North End28127943
10Sheffield Wednesday281261042
11Blackburn Rovers281171040
12Hull City281161139
13Cardiff City28912739
14Queens Park Rangers281151238
15Reading281071137
16Middlesbrough28991036
17Derby County28991036
18Birmingham City28961333
19Charlton Athletic28781329
20Huddersfield Town28781329
21Stoke City28751626
22Barnsley28591424
23Wigan Athletic28581523
24Luton Town28641822

League One

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Rotherham United28148650
2Wycombe Wanderers281310549
3Ipswich Town281211547
4Coventry City281114347
5Sunderland281112545
6Oxford United281110743
7Portsmouth291013643
8Fleetwood Town281011741
9Peterborough United291010940
10Doncaster Rovers28912739
11Shrewsbury Town29815639
12Bristol Rovers28109939
13Burton Albion28911838
14Gillingham28813737
15Blackpool28813737
16Lincoln City281061236
17Accrington Stanley287101131
18Rochdale28861430
19AFC Wimbledon28781329
20Bury28028028
21Tranmere Rovers296101328
22Milton Keynes Dons28761527
23Bolton Wanderers294121324
24Southend United292101716

League Two

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Exeter28159454
2Swindon28165753
3Crewe28147749
4Northampton28137846
5Colchester Utd281112545
6Forest Green28128844
7Newport28912739
8Port Vale28912739
9Walsall281061236
10Salford28981135
11Scunthorpe28881232
12Crawley Town287111032
13Cambridge28871331
14Bradford16123630
15Oldham286111129
16Cheltenham15114528
17Mansfield28691327
18Leyton Orient28691327
19Carlisle28691327
20Plymouth16145723
21Stevenage283141123
22Morecambe28571622
23Macclesfield1665820
24Grimsby15841019

Scottish Premiership

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Celtic21172253
2Rangers21164152
3Motherwell21121837
4Aberdeen21106536
5Livingston2167825
6Hibernian2167825
7Kilmarnock21651023
8St Johnstone21410722
9Ross County2157922
10St Mirren21541219
11Hamilton Academical21461118
12Heart of Midlothian21271213

Scottish Championship

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Inverness Caledonian Thistle21113736
2Ayr United21102932
3Dundee United12160327
4Queen Of The South2176827
5Greenock Morton21831027
6Arbroath2175926
7Dunfermline Athletic21741025
8Dundee2183321
9Alloa Athletic21471019
10Partick Thistle2122118

Scottish League One

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Raith Rovers21116439
2Airdrieonians21123639
3Falkirk21108338
4Montrose21103833
5East Fife2188532
6Dumbarton2185829
7Clyde2158823
8Peterhead21641122
9Forfar Athletic21541219
10Stranraer21271213

Scottish League Two

PsTeamPWDLPts
1Cove Rangers21154249
2Edinburgh City21134443
3Cowdenbeath21105635
4Elgin City2169627
5Queens Park2175926
6Stirling Albion2167825
7Albion Rovers2157922
8Annan Athletic20641022
9Stenhousemuir21561021
10Brechin City20431315
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!